Saturday

BULIMBA UNITING CHURCH - UPSTAIRS BULIMBA UNITING CHURCH - DOWNSTAIRS MORNINGSIDE STUDIO ONEMORNINGSIDE STUDIO TWO MORNINGSIDE STUDIO THREE MORNINGSIDE STUDIO FOUR
8.30-9.00Twinkle Stars B (Miss Lisa)8.30-9.15Pre Primary Ballet A (Miss Maughan)8.30-9.00Creative Movement I (Miss Kim)
9.00-9.30Creative Movement A (Miss Lisa)9.15-10.00Junior Jazz E (Miss Maddie)9.15-10.00Junior Jazz B (Miss Kim)9.00-10.30Intermediate A Musical Theatre (Miss Tash)
9.30-10.00Creative Movement B (Miss Lisa)10.00-10.45Pre Intermediate Jazz E (Miss Maddie)10.00-10.45Primary Ballet A (Miss Lisa and Miss Caitlin)
10.45-11.30Munchkins Musical Theatre (Miss Tash)
10.00-10.45Primary Ballet B (Miss Maughan)10.45-11.30Grade One Ballet (Miss Lisa)11.00-12.00Grade Four Ballet (Miss Maughan)
11.30-12.15Junior Jazz A (Miss Kim and Miss Lisa)12.00-12.45Senior Hip Hop (Miss Daniella)12.00-12.45
Open Irish (Miss Char)
12.15-1.00Grade Two Ballet (Miss Lisa and Miss Maddie)12.45-1.30Intermediate Hip Hop B (Miss Daniella)1.00-1.45Junior Irish (Miss char)12.45-2.15Senior Musical Theatre (Miss Tash)
1.00-2.00Grade Three Ballet (Miss Lisa and Miss Maddie)

Monday

MORNINGSIDE STUDIO ONENorman Park State SchoolMORNINGSIDE STUDIO TWOMORNINGISDE STUDIO THREE 
3:30 - 4:30Grade Five Ballet (Miss Char)
3.30-4.15Primary Ballet (Miss Lisa)3.30-4.15Pre Intermediate and Intermediate Irish (Miss Izzy)
4.30-6.00Intermediate Foundation (Miss Char)4.15-5.00Pre Intermediate Hip Hop A (Miss Kim)4.15-5.00Grade One Ballet (Miss Lisa)
4.15-5.00Beginner / Junior Irish (Miss Izzy)
6.00-7.30Advanced Foundation Ballet (Miss Char)5.00-5.45Grade Two Ballet (Miss Lisa)5.00-6.00Open Jazz (Miss Izzy)
6.00-7.00Jazz technique (Miss Izzy)

Tuesday

MORNINGSIDE STUDIO ONE MORNINGSIDE STUDIO TWO MORNINGSIDE STUDIO THREE MORNINGSIDE STUDIO FOUR
9.30– 10.00Creative Movement C (Miss Lisa)
10.00–10.30Creative Movement D (Miss Lisa)
3.30-4.30Grade Four Ballet (Miss Lisa)
3.30-4.30Grade Three Ballet (Miss Maughan)3.30-4.15Junior Hip Hop B (Miss Kim)
4.00-5.30Intermediate Ballet (Miss Char)
4.30-5.30Grade Five ballet (Miss Lisa)4.30-5.30Junior Acro (Miss Maughan)4.15-5.00Pre Intermediate Hip Hop A (Miss daniella)
5.30-6.30Senior Ballet concert dance B (Miss Char)5.30-6.15Pre Intermediate Acro (miss Maughan)5.00-5.45Intermediate Hip Hop A (Miss Daniella)
6.30-7.30Senior Ballet A concert dance (Miss Char)6.00-6.45Pre Intermediate Jazz A (Miss Kim)
6.15-7.00Intermediate Acro (Miss Maughan)
7.30-9.00Advanced One Ballet (Miss Char)
6.45-7.30Intermediate Jazz (Miss Kim)
7.30-8.15Senior Jazz B (Miss Kim)

Wednesday

MORNINGSIDE STUDIO ONEMORNINGSIDE STUDIO TWO MORNINGSIDE STUDIO THREEMORNINGSIDE STUDIO FOUR  
3.30-4.30Junior Tap A (Miss Char)3.30-4.15Pre Intermediate Contemporary (Miss Maughan)3.30-4.15Junior Tap B (Miss Izzy)3.30-4.15Pre Primary Ballet C (Miss Lucy)
4.30-5.30Intermediate Tap B (Miss Char)
4.15-5.00Intermediate Contemporary (Miss Maughan)4.15-5.00Beginner Tap (Miss Izzy) 4.15-5.00Junior Ballet
(Miss Lucy)
5.30-6.30Intermediate Tap A (Miss Char)5.00- 5.45Senior Contemporary (Miss Maughan)5.00-5.45Junior Jazz F (Miss Izzy)
6.30-7.30Senior Tap A (Miss Char)5.45-6.45Adult Jazz (Miss Kim)5.45-6.30Senior Acro (Miss Maughan and Miss Daniella)5.45-6.30Open Irish (Miss Izzy)
7.30-8.15Senior Jazz C (Miss Char)6.30-7.15Intermediate Jazz D (Miss Izzy)
8.15-9.00Senior Jazz A (Miss Char)

Thursday

BULIMBA UNITING CHURCH UPSTAIRSBULIMBA UNITING CHURCH DOWNSTAIRSMORNINGISDE STUDIO ONE MORNINGSIDE STUDIO TWO MORNINGSIDE STUDIO THREE MORNINGISDE STUDIO FOUR
9.00-9.30Twinkle Stars A (Miss Lucy and Miss Sophie)
9.30-10.00Creative Movement E (Miss Lucy and Miss Sophie)3.30-4.15Ballet extension (Mr Joel)
10.00-10.30Creative Movement F (Miss Lucy and Miss Sophie)
4.15-5.45Intermediate Foundation Ballet (Mr Joel)3.45-5.15Advanced Two Ballet (Miss Maughan)3.30-4.30Junior Musical Theatre (Miss Tash)
3.30-4.15Pre Primary Ballet B (Miss Maddie)
3.30-4.15Junior Jazz G (Miss Kim) 5.45-7.15Advanced Foundation Ballet (Mr Joel and Miss Maughan)5.15-6.45Intermediate Ballet (Miss Maughan)4.30-6.00Intermediate Musical Theatre B (Miss Tash)
4.15-5.00Primary Ballet C (Miss Maddie)4.15-5.00Beginner/Junior Jazz (Miss Kim)7.15-8.45Advanced One Ballet (Miss Maughan)5.15-6.00Pre Intermediate Jazz D (Miss Daniella)
5.00-5.45Junior Jazz C (Miss Kim)
6.45-7.30Senior Jazz C (Miss Kim)6.00-6.45Pre Intermediate Tap (Miss Izzy)6.00-6.45Pre Intermediate Jazz B (Miss Daniella)
5.45-6.30Pre Intermediate Ballet A (Miss Alyssa) 5.45-6.30Junior Jazz D (Miss Kim)7.30-8.15Intermediate Jazz C (Miss Kim)6.45-7.30Intermediate Tap C (Miss Izzy)
7.30-8.15Adult Tap (Miss Izzy)

Friday

Morningside Studio OneMorningside Studio TwoMorningside Studio Three
9.30-10.00Creative Movement G (Miss Izzy)
10.00-10.30Creative Movement H (Miss Izzy)