Saturday

Online Studio    
8.30-9.15Petit Pointers Ballet A
(Ms Maughan and Miss Lucy)
8.30-9.00Twinkle Stars (Miss Lisa and Miss Maddie)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO one
9.15-10.00Junior Jazz B (Miss Kim) LIVE CLASS STUDIO two8.30-9.30Advanced One Ballet (Miss Jamie)
9.15-10.00Junior Jazz B, E and F
(Miss Maddie and Miss Lucy)
9.00-9.30Creative Movement A
(Miss Lisa and Miss Alyssa)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO one
10.00-10.45Junior Jazz A (Miss Kim)
LIVE CLASS - STUDIO two
9.30-10.30Advanced Foundation Ballet (Miss Jamie)
10.00-10.45Pre Intermediate Jazz F (Miss Maddie and Miss Lucy) 9.30-10.00Creative Movement B (Miss Lisa and Miss Alyssa)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO one
10.45-11.30Pre Intermediate Jazz E (miss Maddie)
10.45–11.30Grade Five Ballet
(Miss Maughan)
10.15-11.00Primary Ballet A and B (Miss Lisa and Miss Caitlin)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO one
11.30-12.15Intermediate Hip Hop (Miss Daniella)
11.15-12.00Munchkins Musical Theatre (Miss Tash and Miss Char)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO two
11.00-11.45Grade Two Ballet (Miss Lisa and Miss Cailtin)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO one
12.05-1.00Senior Hip Hop
(miss Daniella)
12.00-1.00


1.00 - 1.30
Intermediate Musical Theatre A (Miss Tash)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO two
Extra scene and song rehearsals TBA
12.00-12.45Grade One Ballet (Miss Lisa and Miss Maddie)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO one
1.30 - 2.30Senior Musical Theatre (Miss Tash)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO one
12.45-1.30Grade Three Ballet
(Miss Lisa and Miss Maddie)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO one

Monday

Online Studio    
3:30 - 4:15Primary Ballet A
(Miss Lisa)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO two
3:30 - 4.15Beginner/Junior Irish (Miss Kate)3.30-4.15 Grade Four Ballet (Miss Maughan)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO one
3.30-4.15Junior Hip Hop (Miss Kim)
4.15-5.00Grade One Ballet
(Miss Lisa)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO two
4.15-5.00Intermediate Irish (Miss Kate)4.15-5.00Grade Five Ballet (Miss Char)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO one
4.15-5.00Senior Open Ballet (Miss Maughan)
5.00-5.45Grade Two Ballet
LIVE CLASS STUDIO two
5.00-5.45Pre Intermediate Irish (Miss Kate)5.15-6.15Intermediate Foundation Ballet
(Miss Char)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO one
5.30-6.15Senior Jazz B Miss Kim)
6.30-7.30Advanced Foundation Ballet (Miss Char)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO one
6.30-7.15Intermediate Open Ballet class (Miss Maughan)

Tuesday

Online Studio  
9.30– 10.00Creative Movement C (Miss Lisa)
LIVE CLASS
10.00–10.30Creative Movement D (Miss Lisa)
LIVE CLASS
3.30-4.15Grade Three Ballet A (Miss Lisa)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO two
3.30-4.15Junior Hip Hop (Miss Kim)
3.45-4.45Intermediate Ballet (Miss Char)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO one
4.15-5.00Grade Four Ballet
(Miss Lisa)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO two
4.15-5.00Pre Intermediate Hip Hop (Miss Daniella)
4.45-5.45Advanced One Ballet (Miss Char)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO one
5.15.6.00Intermediate Jazz technique and class (Miss Izzy live from Tokyo!) 5.00-5.45Intermediate Hip Hop (Miss Daniella)
6.00-7.00Senior Jazz technique and class (Miss Char)
LIVE CLASS studio one
6.00-6.45Pre Intermediate Jazz A (Miss Kim)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO two
6.45-7.30Intermediate Jazz A (Miss Kim)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO two
7.30-8.15Senior Jazz C (Miss Kim)
LIVE CLASS STUDIO one

Wednesday

Online Studio    
3.30-4.15Junior Ballet and Primary Ballet (Miss Maddie)3.30-4.00Junior Tap B (Miss Char and Miss Jess)
LIVE CLASS
3.30-4.15Pre Intermediate and Intermediate Contemporary B
(Miss Maughan)
4.15- 5.00 Junior Tap C (Miss Maddie) 4.30-5.15Open Irish (Mr Adrian)4.15-5.00Junior Tap A (Miss Char and Miss Jess)
LIVE CLASS
4.15-5.00Intermediate Contemporary A
(Miss Maughan)
5.00-5.45Junior Jazz F (Miss Maddie) 5.15-6.00Intermediate Tap (Miss Char)
LIVE CLASS
5.15-6.00Senior Contemporary
(Miss Maughan)
5.45-6.30Intermediate Jazz D (Miss Maddie) 6.15-7.00Senior Tap (Miss Char)
LIVE CLASS
6.15-7.00Intermediate Acro (Miss Maughan)
6.30-7.15Adult Jazz (Miss Kim)7.15-8.00Senior Acro (Miss Maughan)
LIVE CLASS

Thursday

Online Studio     
9.00-9.30Twinkle Stars
(Miss Kate)
LIVE CLASS
9.30 – 10.00


10.00-10.30
Creative Movement E
(Miss Kate )
LIVE CLASS
Creative Movement F
(Miss Kate)
LIVE CLASS
3.30-4.15Petit Pointers (Miss Kate)3.30-4.15Junior Jazz D (Miss Kim)
4.15-5.00Primary Ballet (Miss Kate) 4.15-5.00Beginner/Junior Jazz (Miss Kim)4.15-5.00Junior Musical Theatre (Miss Tash)
LIVE CLASS
5.00-5.45Pre Intermediate Ballet (Miss Kate)
5.00-5.45Junior Jazz C (Miss Kim)5.15-6.00Intermediate Musical Theatre B (Miss Tash)
LIVE CLASS
4.00-5.00Intermediate Ballet (Miss Jamie)4.15-5.00Pre Intermediate Ballet Extension (Miss Galina)
6.00-6.45Intermediate / Pre Inter tap (Miss Kate)
LIVE CLASS
6.00-6.45Pre Intermediate Jazz B and D (Miss Daniella) 6.00-6.45Intermediate Jazz E
(Miss Kim)
5.00-6.00Intermediate Foundation Ballet (Miss Jamie) 6.00-6.45Intermediate Ballet extension (Miss Galina)
6.45-7.30Adult Tap (Miss Kate)
LIVE CLASS
6.45-7.30Intermediate Jazz B (Miss Kim)6.15-7.15Senior Jazz technique and class (Miss Izzy and guests - live from Tokyo!)
7.30-8.15Intermediate Jazz C (Miss Kim)

Friday

Online Studio
3.30-4.15Junior Acro (Miss Maughan)
LIVE CLASS
4.15-4.45Pre Intermediate Stretch / Strengthen (Miss Maughan)
LIVE CLASS
5.00-5.45Inter/Senior Stretch and strengthen (Miss Maughan)
LIVE CLASS
5.45-6.30Adult Ballet (Miss Maughan)
LIVE CLASS